РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ 2015

 

Results are final as of 19:31 on June 10, 2015

1 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A

 

Rank Bow Boat Team Skipper Boat Type GPH ToD Total Leg 1
4 June
Leg 3
6th June
Leg 4
7th June
Leg 5
8th June
Leg 6
9th June
1st 2 Anna CMM Mihail Matarujev Mobile 53 502.8 491.0 12.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 1 Loko Russian Railways Dmitri Nikulitchev Xp 50 526.9 514.9 13.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0
3rd 7 Merion-X Anker Logistic Roman Gorev Xp 44 558.4 543.0 14.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0
4th 9 Premium Estonian Railways Priit Tammemдgi Xp 41 578.4 567.4 18.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 RET 1.0 1.0
5th 8 Korushka Ust-Luga Port Mati Sepp Xp 50 523.3 511.4 23.0 4.0 1.0 6.0 RET 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNC

2 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRF, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Bow Boat Team Skipper Boat Type GPH ToD Total Leg 1
4 June
Leg 3
6th June
Leg 4
7th June
Leg 5
8th June
Leg 6
9th June
1st 10 Solitaire Sea & River Registries Oleg Kustov Elan 45 633.6 615.5 11.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd 5 Dzesika Morstroitehnologia Dags Dinevich Bavaria 50 625.6 608.6 14.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
3rd 11 Victoria E-On Rossija Irina Gratcheva Grand Soleil 50 582.1 566.1 17.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 2.0
4th 6 Grace Liebherr Andrei Maslov Grand Soleil 45 603.4 586.4 18.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 4.0
5th 3 Galatea Murmansk Port Alexandr Jakovlev Bavaria 46 616.3 598.9 24.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 6.0
6th 12 Gloria Rosterminalugol Alexandr Jelistratov Grand Soleil 50 579.3 562.6 25.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0
7th 4 Aurelia PUL Trans Andrei Petrov Hanse 531 591.1 572.7 31.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 7.0

Leg 6 — 1 Fleet - 9th June

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2015@125900, Distance: 162.0
Rank Bow Boat Team Skipper Boat Type GPH ToD Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed
1 9 Premium Estonian Railways Priit Tammemдgi Xp 41 578.4 567.4 21:19:15 -04:12:44 00:00:00 7.598 kn
2 7 Merion-X Anker Logistic Roman Gorev Xp 44 558.4 543.0 20:45:25 -03:40:41 00:32:03 7.805 kn
3 2 Anna CMM Mihail Matarujev Mobile 53 502.8 491.0 19:12:40 -02:53:02 01:19:42 8.433 kn
4 1 Loko Russian Railways Dmitri Nikulitchev Xp 50 526.9 514.9 20:31:30 -02:38:44 01:34:00 7.893 kn

Leg 6 — 2 Fleet - 9th June

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 09-06-2015@130500, Distance: 162.0
Rank Bow Boat Team Skipper Boat Type GPH ToD Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed
1 10 Solitaire Sea & River Registries Oleg Kustov Elan 45 633.6 615.5 23:50:45 -03:51:06 00:00:00 6.794 kn
2 11 Victoria E-On Rossija Irina Gratcheva Grand Soleil 50 582.1 566.1 21:41:05 -03:47:23 00:03:43 7.471 kn
3 5 Dzesika Morstroitehnologia Dags Dinevich Bavaria 50 625.6 608.6 1:1:25:30 -01:57:43 01:53:23 6.372 kn
4 6 Grace Liebherr Andrei Maslov Grand Soleil 45 603.4 586.4 1:1:19:12 -01:04:05 02:47:01 6.398 kn
5 12 Gloria Rosterminalugol Alexandr Jelistratov Grand Soleil 50 579.3 562.6 1:0:57:20 -00:21:41 03:29:25 6.492 kn
6 3 Galatea Murmansk Port Alexandr Jakovlev Bavaria 46 616.3 598.9 1:3:05:20 00:08:18 03:59:24 5.98 kn
7 4 Aurelia PUL Trans Andrei Petrov Hanse 531 591.1 572.7 1:2:03:40 00:17:23 04:08:29 6.216 kn